ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8146531
nr 814 6531
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), 5/70, stenfalk, subject size: 46x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Göran Brunius (1911-2005), 5/70, stenfalk, motivets mått: 46x36
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:19:48
18/3 17:28:37
Göran Brunius
Read more about Göran Brunius